Cart 0
LYNX OH-TX-1-LC Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module - 10Km/1310nm - LC Connector

LYNX Technik Inc

LYNX OH-TX-1-LC Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module - 10Km/1310nm - LC Connector

$154.14

Optional 10Km/1310nm Singlemode Transmitter SFP Module with ST Connector for all Lynx Teknik Yellobrik systems with SFP slot.


More from this collection