Gefen SC Multimode 60ft Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable

Gefen SC Multimode 60ft Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable

  • $169.00
    Unit price per 


1 Strand SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link

For use with: EXT-DP-CP-FM10, EXT-DVI-CP-FM10, EXT-DVI-FM1000, EXT-DVI-FM15, EXT-DVIRS232-1FO, EXT-HD-CP-FM10,
EXT-HDMI1.3-1FO,and GEF-DVI-FM1500