CSI Fiberlink RGBHV Boxed Receiver 1310nm with ST Connectors

CSI Fiberlink RGBHV Boxed Receiver 1310nm with ST Connectors

  • $1,095.00
    Unit price per 


7220 SERIES

Digitally transmits high-resolution RGB (up to WXGA) and stereo audio over one fiber, in point-to-point, point-to-multipoint and drop-and-repeat configurations.

For use with 7221-B7S Receiver.